Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Otp Bp Pr. 25/2025 26 Nedumparambu Nagar Samagravikasanam Amb Gp Scp 5 L
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Otp Bp Pr. 25/2025 26&Amp#X0d
Nedumparambu Nagar Samagravikasanam&Amp#X0d
Amb Gp Scp 5 L
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784411_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AEE/LSGD/OTP/2025/2PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ottappalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1290068 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Otp bp 2024-25 thekkinkadu colony samagravikasanam basic aminities to khadi spinning center at lakkidi perur grama panchayath
Otp bp 2024-25 thekkinkadu colony&#x0d samagravikasanam
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pzr bp scp -
Annual plan-2023-24 pzr bp scp - proj.no.74/2024- karuvara kunnu 2-0 colony road retarring-vallathol nagar gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp.pkd-2024-25 -aanakkal colony samagravikasanam in vallapuzha gp (scp.10 lakhs)
Annual plan-dp.pkd-2024-25 -aanakkal&#x0d colony samagravikasanam in&#x0d vallapuzha gp (scp.10 lakhs)
Read moreAnnual plan- pkd bp- 2023-24- minicolony samagravikasanam ward - 13 puthenvelikkara gp
Annual plan- pkd bp- 2023-24- minicolony samagravikasanam ward - 13 puthenvelikkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pzr bp -scp althara
Annual plan-2023-24 pzr bp -scp althara kallamkad road construction- pazhayanoor gp pr.no 172/2024general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur bp-2023-2024- proj.no 57/24 .vettekkodu sc ccolony samagravikasanam in chaliyar gp-vettekkodu sc ccolony samagravikasanam-general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp-2023-2024- proj.no 57/24 .vettekkodu sc ccolony samagravikasanam in chaliyar gp-vettekkodu sc ccolony samagravikasanam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kmbp-2024-25 354/25- kanjirakkattumolam sc nagar samagravikasanam-general civil work
Annual plan-kmbp-2024-25 354/25- kanjirakkattumolam sc nagar samagravikasanam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pzr bp scp - proj no 74-2024- karuvara kunnu
Annual plan-2023-24 pzr bp scp - proj no 74-2024- karuvara kunnu colony road retarring-vallathol nagar gp-general civil work -retender
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur bp proj. 61/23-24 -- karakkodu ambalakkunnu st colony samagravikasanam vazhikkadavu gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj. 61/23-24 -- karakkodu ambalakkunnu st colony samagravikasanam vazhikkadavu gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type