Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sewer Line In Ward 18 Near Meena Park Of Hawamahal Amer Zone
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sewer Line In Ward 18 Near Meena Park Of Hawamahal Amer Zone
|
| Organisation | DLB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLB_423278_1 |
|
Reference Number |
51 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER HAWAMAHAL-AMER ZONE |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 12113 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=863254 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreConstruction of new boundary wall and walkway of park in a block in front of h. no. 920 near maszid in bawana jj colony in ward no. 30 bawana in narela zone.
Construction of new boundary wall and walkway of park in a block in front of h. no. 920 near maszid in bawana jj colony in ward no. 30 bawana in narela zone.
Read moreImp. dev. of park b/wall and walkway near h.no. sd-202, sd-306, sd-154 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz
Imp. dev. of park b/wall and walkway near h.no. sd-202, sd-306, sd-154 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreConstruction of rain water harvesting and imp./dev. of park opp. near h no. b/143 in shalamar village, shalimar bagh-a, ward no. 55/kpz.
Construction of rain water harvesting and imp./dev. of park opp. near h no. b/143 in shalamar village, shalimar bagh-a, ward no. 55/kpz.
Read moreConstruction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Construction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Read moreConstruction of new boundary wall and walkway of park in a block in front of h. no. 531 in bawana jj colony in ward no. 30 bawana in narela zone.
Construction of new boundary wall and walkway of park in a block in front of h. no. 531 in bawana jj colony in ward no. 30 bawana in narela zone.
Read moreReplacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Read moreof your Industry type