Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kundanthodu St Colony Road Side Protection In Ward X Of Muthalamada Grama Panchayath 360 2024 25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kundanthodu St Colony Road Side Protection In Ward X Of Muthalamada Grama Panchayath 360 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745264_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/E2/AE/LSGD/MLDA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12708 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muthalamada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1202184 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-anakkattimedu st colony renovation in ward x of muthalamada grama panchayath-67-2024-25
Annual plan-anakkattimedu st colony renovation in ward x of muthalamada grama panchayath-67-2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of chappakkad st colony road in ward x of muthalamada grama panchayath-66-2024-25
Annual plan-renovation of chappakkad st colony road in ward x of muthalamada grama panchayath-66-2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-pro -146/24-25 attakara colony side protection in thachanattukara grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro -146/24-25 attakara colony side protection in thachanattukara grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-attayampathi thankamma colony comprehensive development ward xiii-434-2024-25 muthalamada grama panchayath
Annual plan-attayampathi thankamma colony comprehensive development ward xiii-434-2024-25 muthalamada grama panchayath
Read moreThekkekkad sc colony side protection work in vandazhy grama panchayath
Thekkekkad sc colony side protection work in vandazhy grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-attayampathi thankamma colony samagravikasana in ward xiii of muthalamada grama panchayath-73-2024-25
Annual plan-attayampathi thankamma colony samagravikasana in ward xiii of muthalamada grama panchayath-73-2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan nenmara block chemmanamkadu sc colony side protection and drain phase ii in pallassena grama panchayath
Annual plan-nenmara block chemmanamkadu sc colony side protection and drainphase ii in pallassena grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-216/24-25-thundithara colony side protection wall in budhanoor grama panchayath.-general civil work
Side wall
Read moreAnnual plan-chethil naduvallur road side protection work of kakkur grama panchayath
Road side protection work
Read moreof your Industry type