Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Stator Of Ht Motors Of Ggsstp, Rupnagar.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Stator Of Ht Motors Of Ggsstp, Rupnagar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_POWER_105108_1 |
|
Reference Number |
469 /P-2/EMP-W-12371 Dtd 03.07.23 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ggsstp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Routine/breakdown/preventive and emergency maintenance works of 6.6kv ht switchgear and ht motors and 11kv colony and other outline switchgears and accessories of u-5 to 8 for a period of one year at rtps
Routine/breakdown/preventive and emergency maintenance works of 6.6kv ht switchgear and ht motors and 11kv colony and other outline switchgears and accessories of u-5 to 8 for a period of one year at rtps
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreCastiron pipe repair materials in jackwell at alur tp
Castiron pipe repair materials in jackwell at alur tp
Read moreRepair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Repair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair and renovation of d-block (ambedkar chaupal), harsh vihar in gokalpur constituency (ac-68).
Repair and renovation of d-block (ambedkar chaupal), harsh vihar in gokalpur constituency (ac-68).
Read moreRepair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Repair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Read moreRoad repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreDry dock repair of fjb-ii, fjb-ix and fjb-xiii for the year 2026-27
Dry dock repair of fjb-ii, fjb-ix and fjb-xiii for the year 2026-27
Read moreWork to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Work to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Read moreof your Industry type