Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv7 T 815 207 182 050 4,Lv7 T 815 443 113 016 000,Lv7 T 815 150 200 004 004,Lv7 T 815 443 311 038 0
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5199462
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 26, 2024 02:12
End Date
Expired 16/08/2024

Expired 747 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 7 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 BEML LIMITED - 14-08-2024 18:49:19 Turnover >= 500 Cr. N/A Disqualified
2 GUPTA & CO - 14-08-2024 23:01:13 MSE MII MSE Qualified
3 SHIVANI SALES - 15-08-2024 19:34:14 MSE MII MSE Qualified
4 SUSHANK SALES CORPORATION - 14-08-2024 22:21:38 MSE MII MSE Qualified
5 VIKRANT TRADERS - 14-08-2024 22:40:14 MSE MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise