Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Iritty Municipality Pro No 89 23 24 Block Office Road Retarring
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Iritty Municipality Pro No 89 23 24 Block Office Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621871_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/IRTY/01/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRITTY MUNICIPALITY OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreAnnual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_70_23- 24 kalanthode mandacheri road retarring
Annual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_70_23- 24 kalanthode mandacheri road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_85_23- 24 rahmaniya madrassa road retarring
Annual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_85_23-24 rahmaniya madrassa road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_41_23- 24 vattakkayam school road retarring
Annual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_41_23- 24 vattakkayam school road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_84_23- 24 attyalam vayanasala road retarring
Annual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_84_23-24 attyalam vayanasala road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_40_23-24 bimbam kottam perundachan road retarring
Annual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_40_23-24 bimbam kottam perundachan road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_52_23-24 nethaji subash chandraboss road retarring
Annual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_52_23-24 nethaji subash chandraboss road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_106_23-24 keezhur madappura valliyad road retarring
Annual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_106_23-24 keezhur madappura valliyad road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_75_23- 24 mannora mughaparamba chavassery paramba road retarring
Annual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_75_23- 24 mannora mughaparamba chavassery paramba road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type