Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair Of Qtr. No. D03 Situated At Officers Colony Saunda D Under Saunda D Project.
Description
Repair Of Qtr. No. D03 Situated At Officers Colony Saunda D Under Saunda D Project.
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_CCL_297255_1
Reference
Number
GM(BS)/Civil/Tender/23-24/723
Tender Fee -
EMD 5600
Tender Value -
Place General Manager Office Barka Sayal Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date December 30, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 13/01/2024

Expired 968 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.