Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modification And Repair Work Of Main Entrance Gate Of Gingal Complex And Cisf C Barracks
|
| Description |
Modification And Repair Work Of Main Entrance Gate Of Gingal Complex And Cisf C Barracks
|
| Organisation | NHPC Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHPC_816503_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH/UPS/PCS/C-99/NIQ-87/179 dated 15.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | main entrance gate of Gingal Complex and CISF C-Ba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=858144 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreC/o cisf barracks at chennai airport
Construction of barracks for cisf accommodation ( phase -iii ) at chennai airport including electrical
 works
Read moreRepair of cisf barracks at india govt. mint, noida
Repair of cisf barracks at india govt. mint, noida
Read moreRepair and renovation for cisf barracks in voc port
Repair and renovation for cisf barracks in voc port
Read moreRewa/sr/entrance main gate/ajaygarh fort/2022-23-c
Execution of work with materials under mc ew (cam) to entrance main gate ajaygarh fort,dist. panna
Read morePlanning, designing, fabrication of gate, modification of existing park main entrance, supply and installation of new signages at main gate
Planning, designing, fabrication of gate, modification of existing park main entrance, supply and installation of new signages at main gate
Read moreRepaairing of main entrance gate of crpf hq cgo complex, new delhi
Repairing of existing main entrance gate with oynex stone cladding, gypsum false ceiling, granite flooring at porch with led light and electrification at crpf hq, block no-1 cgo complex, new delhi
Read moreRepairing of main entrance gate
Nit for the work widening of main gate of tp-i/store (sec-v rsu) building compound, sector-v salt lake
Read moreof your Industry type