Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jp/B224 000 Cq T 8025/3035 Balance Civil Works (Roads,Drains And Misc Civil) At Rajasthan Refinery Complex At Pachpadra
|
| Description |
Balance Civil Works (Roads,Drains And Misc Civil) At Rajasthan Refinery Complex At Pachpadra
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_EIL_824517_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JP/B224-000-CQ-T-8025/3035 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.45 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=866458 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jp/b224-000-pn-tn-8723/3034 - post monitoring environmental data collection at rajasthan refinery complex at pachpadra for rajasthan refinery project (rrp) of hrrl
Post monitoring environmental data collection at rajasthan refinery complex at pachpadra for rajasthan refinery project (rrp) of hrrl
Read moreJp/b224-000-cc-t-8026/3036 - balance civil works-ii at rajasthan refinery complex at pachpadra for rajasthan refinery project (rrp) of m/s hrrl, barmer, rajasthan, india
Balance civil works-ii at rajasthan refinery complex at pachpadra for rajasthan refinery project (rrp) of m/s hrrl, barmer, rajasthan, india
Read moreJp/b224-000-mf-mr-8073/014 - chassis mounted fire fighting equipment at pachpadra for rajasthan refinery project (rrp) of hrrl, barmer, rajasthan, india
Chassis mounted fire fighting equipment at pachpadra for rajasthan refinery project (rrp) of hrrl, barmer, rajasthan, india
Read moreJp/b224-000-cp-t-8202/3037 - balance non-plant building works at rajasthan refinery complex at pachpadra for rajasthan refinery project (rrp) of m/s hrrl, barmer, rajasthan, india.
Balance non-plant building works at rajasthan refinery complex at pachpadra for rajasthan refinery project (rrp) of m/s hrrl, barmer, rajasthan, india.
Read moreJp/b224-000-mf-mr-8040/011 - overhead foam storage and loading system for rajasthan refinery project (rrp)
Overhead foam storage and loading system for rajasthan refinery project (rrp)
Read moreJp/b224-000-md-mr-5720/16 emergency dg package for rajasthan refinery project (rrp) of hrrl, barmer, rajasthan, india
Emergency dg package for rajasthan refinery project (rrp) of hrrl, barmer, rajasthan, india
Read moreJp/b224-000-mf-mr-8074/015 - chassis mounted fire fighting equipment at mundra for rajasthan refinery project (rrp) of hrrl
Chassis mounted fire fighting equipment at mundra for rajasthan refinery project (rrp) of hrrl
Read moreas/b224-000-mf-mr-8060/0009 chassis mounted and trailer mounted mobile fire fighting vehicle at pachpadra, rajasthan
Chassis mounted and trailer mounted mobile fire fighting vehicle at pachpadra, rajasthan
Read moreJp/b224-000-mf-mr-8070/012 - chassis mounted fire fighting equipment and trailer/trolley mounted fire fighting equipment for rajasthan refinery project (rrp) of hrrl, barmer, rajasthan, india
Chassis mounted fire fighting equipment and trailer/trolley mounted fire fighting equipment for rajasthan refinery project (rrp) of hrrl, barmer, rajasthan, india
Read moreJp/ b957-000-cq-t-8001/1002 - raw water reservoir works of bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep) of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Jp/ b957-000-cq-t-8001/1002 - raw water reservoir works of bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep) of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Read moreof your Industry type