Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oxytetracycline H Cl Injection 50 Mg Per Ml Vila Of 30 Ml,Mecobalamin With B Complex Vial Of 30 Ml,P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/382321 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 12:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RETICINE PHARMAIDS LIMITED(MSE) | Item Categories : Oxytetracycline HCl Injection 50 mg per ml vila of 30 ml,Mecobalamin with B complex vial of 30 ml,P | 49899.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S JAI AMBEY TRADERS (MSE) | Item Categories : Oxytetracycline HCl Injection 50 mg per ml vila of 30 ml,Mecobalamin with B complex vial of 30 ml,P | 90300.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | PERFOCON PHARMA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Oxytetracycline HCl Injection 50 mg per ml vila of 30 ml,Mecobalamin with B complex vial of 30 ml,P | 90780.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Oxytetracycline hcl injection 50 mg per ml vila of 30 ml,mecobalamin with b complex vial of 30 ml,p
Read more
Ketoprofen injection 100 mg oblique ml vial of 15 ml,injection mecobalamin with b complex comma via
Read more
Ketoprofen injection 100 mg oblique ml vial of 15 ml,injection mecobalamin with b complex comma via
Read more
Injection dicyclomine 100 ml vial,injection mecobalamin, pyridoxine hcl and nicotinamide ampoule of
Read more
Pheniramine maleate 22.75 mg per ml inj vial of 30 ml,oxytetracycline hcl inj 50 mg per kg vial of
Read more
Flunixin meglumine 50 mg vial of 50 ml,sodiam bicarbonate 10 ml,xylazine 30 ml,oxytetracycline hcl
Read more
Flunixin meglumine 50 mg vial of 50 ml,sodiam bicarbonate 10 ml,xylazine 30 ml,oxytetracycline hcl
Read more
Vitamin b1 50 mg injection vail of 100 ml,mecobalamin with b complex vial of 100 ml injection,pheni
Read more
of your Industry type