Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 4 To Ahilyapur Vathode Jaitpur Kurkhali Sawalde Road Mdr 72 In Km.12/00 To 15/00 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule (Sec. Kurkhali To Sawalde)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 4 To Ahilyapur Vathode Jaitpur Kurkhali Sawalde Road Mdr 72 In Km.12/00 To 15/00 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule (Sec. Kurkhali To Sawalde)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_943218_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No. 23 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repairs for one years to sh-4 to ahilyapur vathode jaitpur kurkhali sawalde road mdr-72 km 0/00 to 15/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Maintenance and repairs for one years to sh-4 to ahilyapur vathode jaitpur kurkhali sawalde road mdr-72 km 0/00 to 15/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to sh-4 to ahilyapur vathode jaitpur kurkhali sawalde road mdr-72 in km.7/150 to 10/150 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sec.- vathoda to jaitpur
Improvement to sh-4 to ahilyapur vathode jaitpur kurkhali sawalde road mdr-72 in km.7/150 to 10/150 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sec.- vathoda to jaitpur
Read moreConstructing urinals at village sawalde tal.shirpur dist.dhule part 2
Constructing urinals at village sawalde tal.shirpur dist.dhule part 2
Read moreCostructing urinals at village sawalde tal.shirpur dist.dhule part 1
Costructing urinals at village sawalde tal.shirpur dist.dhule part 1
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sawalde (nh-52) to shirpur mdr-7 km.0/00 to 6/800 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Construction of concrete road from sawalde (nh-52) to shirpur mdr-7 km.0/00 to 6/800 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreProviding material for providing and fixing paver block at village ahilyapur tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Providing material for providing and fixing paver block at village ahilyapur tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreProviding and laying paver block at village jaitpur tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Providing and laying paver block at village jaitpur tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreBeautification in the surroundings of dr. babasaheb ambedkar statue at village sawalde tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Beautification in the surroundings of dr. babasaheb ambedkar statue at village sawalde tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreBeautification in the surroundings of mari aai mata mandir at village sawalde tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Beautification in the surroundings of mari aai mata mandir at village sawalde tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing cement concrete road in internal village at village jaitpur tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Constructing cement concrete road in internal village at village jaitpur tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type