Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Link Road From Upper Aeirla, Gadrana To Upper Danoa Via Pallu Baroh Km 0/00 To 7/310 In Distt. Kangra (H.P.) (Sh Construction Of Link Road From Upper Aeirla, Gadrana To Upper Danoa Via Pallu Baroh Km 0/00 To 7/310 In Distt. Kangra
|
| Description |
Construction Of Link Road From Upper Aeirla, Gadrana To Upper Danoa Via Pallu Baroh Km 0/00 To 7/310 In Distt. Kangra (H.P.) (Sh Construction Of Link Road From Upper Aeirla, Gadrana To Upper Danoa Via Pallu Baroh Km 0/00 To 7/310 In Distt. Kangra
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_83513_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Nagrota 2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 69350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o EE HP PWD Division Tanda at Nagrota Bagwan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of link road from baroh temple to kharat via kanoongo house gujrehra to panjlehar km 0/000 to 6/500 in district kangra (hp) under mmgsy
Construction of retaining wall at rd 1/100 to 1/125 and providing and laying wearing at rd 2/900 to 3/130 and cement concrete pavement at rd 3/400 to 3/625
Read moreC/o link road to village baroh via bajroh km 0/0 to 2/0
Sh mt at rd 0-0 to 0-500 under otmnp c-o link road to harizan basti village bohan from awahdevi bye pass km. 0-0 to 2-500 sh pl gsb wmm mt in km 0-0 to 1-0 under otmnp
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kangra ghalian via rajal boharkawaloo road km. 0/00 to 30/850)
(sh- c/o balance work of r/wall in g.i. wire crate boulder apron with c.c. pusta 1 4 8 at rd 19/076 to 19/086)
Read moreOne year maintenance to bamani ballarpur chandrapur yavatmal amravati chikhaldara khandava road msh-14 km138/310-159/310, 164/310-165/00-165/425, 166/00-166/400, 167/310-167/910, 169/310-170/00, 170/310-176/310 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
One year maintenance to bamani ballarpur chandrapur yavatmal amravati chikhaldara khandava road msh-14 km138/310-159/310, 164/310-165/00-165/425, 166/00-166/400, 167/310-167/910, 169/310-170/00, 170/310-176/310 tq kalamb distt yavatmal (second call)
Read moreConstruction of link road sira da baroh to bagrot tillu in km. 0/00 to 2/250
Rofd,p/l gsb, g-ii, g-iii and open graded premix carpet from rd 0/850 to 2/250 and construction of 1.50mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd. 2/045 , v-shape drain at rd 0/750 to 0/910 and breast wall at rd.0/325 to 0/350).under scsp
Read moreRepair restoration for the c/o path main road to omparkash house in village danoa km 0/00 to 0/100.
C/o edge wall at rd 0/030 to 0/040 p/l cc pavement at rd 0/00 to 0/100 (under pdna head)
Read moreConstruction of nh-55 to pathargada via palasanala kangra road
Construction of nh-55 to pathargada via palasanala kangra road
Read moreUp-gradation of haripur to sakri ghera road km 30/00 to 34/00 in district kangra (h.p.)
Improvement, r/walls, c.d. work, gsb, wmm, tarring work, c.c. pavement, paver block, side drain and parapets) otmnp
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to govt. i.t.i baroh at sarotari in distt kangra (hp) (sh-protection by providing rcc cantilever retaining wall (deposit work)
Restoration of rain damages to govt. i.t.i baroh at sarotari in distt kangra (hp) (sh-protection by providing rcc cantilever retaining wall (deposit work)
Read moreProviding separate wss to lower tangroti upper tangroti balehar in tehsil dharamshala distt kangra
Providing separate wss to lower tangroti upper tangroti balehar in tehsil dharamshala distt kangra
Read moreof your Industry type