Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Digital Tyre Inflator
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4183281
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 08, 2023 16:39
End Date
Expired 29/11/2023

Expired 1012 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Air Force

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 COBURG EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : NA Model : CTI-20W Title : WALL MOUNTED DIGITAL TYRE INFLATOR 29-11-2023 11:52:19 MSE Qualified
2 ICON AUTO CRAFT Make : ICON Model : AI-150+ Title : ICON WALL MOUNTED DIGITAL TYRE INFLATOR 29-11-2023 10:20:12 MSE Qualified
3 JAMUNA ENTERPRISES Make : JAMUNA ENTERPRISES Model : DIGITAL Title : TYRE INFLATOR 27-11-2023 08:31:14 MSE Qualified
4 Jet Age Garage Equipments Make : JET AGE Model : TORNADO A Title : DIGITAL TYRE INFLATOR 15-11-2023 18:12:41 MSE Qualified
5 SANDEEP ENTERPRISES Make : ATS Elgi Model : WNX170 Title : WNX170 27-11-2023 23:20:52 N/A Qualified
6 SUNRISE INSTRUMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : NA Model : Air Tower Title : Air Tower 28-11-2023 18:01:17 MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise