Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cheese Hd Screw M1 Point6 X 6 Is 1366 82 4 Point8 Lf No 1723041660,Cheese Hd Screw M2 Point 5 X 8 Is 136
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3548803 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 09, 2023 17:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
India Optel Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOVIND ENTERPRISES | - | 29-06-2023 10:12:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | HMD INDUSTRY | - | 30-06-2023 08:23:54 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | LPS BOSSARD PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-06-2023 10:23:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S RAJIB ENTERPRISES | - | 26-06-2023 22:02:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | Mukat Engineering Works | - | 30-06-2023 11:22:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | RAWAT ENGG. TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-06-2023 16:09:39 | MSE | Evaluated |