Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Laying And Jointing Of 110 And 160 Mm Dia Hdpe/Pvc Pipe Line In Ward 24 Zone 3 Ujjian.
|
| Description |
Providing Laying And Jointing Of 110 And 160 Mm Dia Hdpe/Pvc Pipe Line In Ward 24 Zone 3 Ujjian.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_303774_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PHE/E-TENDER 58/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 6220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ujjian |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing laying and jointing of 110 and 160 mm dia hdpe/pvc pipe line in ward 24 zone 3 ujjian.
Providing laying and jointing of 110 and 160 mm dia hdpe/pvc pipe line in ward 24 zone 3 ujjian.
Read moreProviding laying and jointing of 110 and 160 mm dia hdpe/pvc pipe line in ward 24 zone 3 ujjian.
Providing laying and jointing of 110 and 160 mm dia hdpe/pvc pipe line in ward 24 zone 3 ujjian.
Read moreProviding laying and jointing of 110 and 160 mm dia hdpe/pvc pipe line in ward 24 zone 3 ujjian.
Providing laying and jointing of 110 and 160 mm dia hdpe/pvc pipe line in ward 24 zone 3 ujjian.
Read moreLaying and jointing 110 mm dia hdpe pipe
Providing laying and jointing of .0110 mm dia hdpe pipe line at adarsh parisar ward 26 under zone 21, bhopal
Read moreProviding laying and jointing of 110 and 160 mm dia hdpe/pvc pipe line in ward 25 champa kundi ujjain.
Providing laying and jointing of 110 and 160 mm dia hdpe/pvc pipe line in ward 25 champa kundi ujjain.
Read moreProviding and laying, jointing 110/160 mm dia hdpe pipe line in vikram nagar ward 52 ujjain.
Providing and laying, jointing 110/160 mm dia hdpe pipe line in vikram nagar ward 52 ujjain.
Read moreProviding laying and jointing of 110, 160 mm dia hdpe pipe line in c sector mahananda nagar.
Providing laying and jointing of 110, 160 mm dia hdpe pipe line in c sector mahananda nagar.
Read moreProviding laying and jointing of 110, 160 mm dia hdpe pipe line in c sector mahananda nagar.
Providing laying and jointing of 110, 160 mm dia hdpe pipe line in c sector mahananda nagar.
Read moreProviding and laying jointing 110/160 mm dia hdpe pipe line in gyarsi nagar gali ward no. 2
Providing and laying jointing 110/160 mm dia hdpe pipe line in gyarsi nagar gali ward no. 2
Read moreProviding and laying, jointing 200/160/110 mm dia hdpe pipe line in ward 52 gandhi nagar ujjain.
Providing and laying, jointing 200/160/110 mm dia hdpe pipe line in ward 52 gandhi nagar ujjain.
Read moreof your Industry type