Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Master Cylinder,Clutch Slave Cylinder,Rear Rh Mudguard,Rear Lh Mudguard,Oil Filter,Fuel Filt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4143445 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 18:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ONE ROOF SOLUTIONS | - | 06-11-2023 19:48:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | VIJAY CONSTRUCTION | - | 06-11-2023 23:27:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VIJAY ELECTRICALS | - | 06-11-2023 19:20:07 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VIJAY ELECTRICALS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Clutch master cylinder,Clutch slave cylinder,Rear RH mudguard,Rear Lh mudguard,Oil filter,Fuel filt | 58350.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ONE ROOF SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Clutch master cylinder,Clutch slave cylinder,Rear RH mudguard,Rear Lh mudguard,Oil filter,Fuel filt | 83900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VIJAY CONSTRUCTION | Item Categories : Clutch master cylinder,Clutch slave cylinder,Rear RH mudguard,Rear Lh mudguard,Oil filter,Fuel filt | 111499.00 | L3 |