Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements/Construction Of Damaged Pick Up Weir Of Panzwall Khul At Magam. Advertised Cost Of Work Of Rs. 14.62 Lcs (Incl. Deptt Supply) Crate Mesh Rs. 552960/
|
| Description |
Improvements/Construction Of Damaged Pick Up Weir Of Panzwall Khul At Magam. Advertised Cost Of Work Of Rs. 14.62 Lcs (Incl. Deptt Supply) Crate Mesh Rs. 552960/
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_IFC_219108_1 |
|
Reference Number |
enit 19 of 06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 29240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex.Engineer irrrigation ompora budgam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of lining wall on daoban khul at mujpathri at spots. advertised cost of rs. 3.00
Construction of lining wall on daoban khul at mujpathri at spots. advertised cost of rs. 3.00
Read moreConstruction of rcc flume with crate protection work on pushpora harnoo khul at village harnoo.adv.cost of rs.14.18lacs (incl. deptt. supply crate mesh rs.68040/-)
Construction of rcc flume with crate protection work on pushpora harnoo khul at village harnoo.adv.cost of rs.14.18lacs (incl. deptt. supply crate mesh rs.68040/-)
Read moreImprovements to kanir khul and minors by way of lining wall, bed treatment etc. at spots. advertised cost of work rs. 8.00 lacs
Improvements to kanir khul and minors by way of lining wall, bed treatment etc. at spots. advertised cost of work rs. 8.00 lacs
Read moreConstruction of bund on gama khul near h/o ab. rehman dar at chatta bugh block soibugh (phase-i) advertised cost of rs 5.41
Construction of bund on gama khul near h/o ab. rehman dar at chatta bugh block soibugh (phase-i) advertised cost of rs 5.41
Read moreConstruction of rcc flume on chill branch near super passage chill on wamni nallah of lainz khul. advertised cost of work rs. 13.00 lacs
Construction of rcc flume on chill branch near super passage chill on wamni nallah of lainz khul. advertised cost of work rs. 13.00 lacs
Read moreConstruction of rcc flume with crate protection work on pushpora harnoo khul at village harnoo.adv.cost of rs.14.18lacs (incl. deptt. supply crate mesh rs.68040/-)fresh of e nit18 of 06/23
Construction of rcc flume with crate protection work on pushpora harnoo khul at village harnoo.adv.cost of rs.14.18lacs (incl. deptt. supply crate mesh rs.68040/-)fresh of e nit18 of 06/23
Read moreRestoration of bun khul b/o dragge machama khul of lar canal by way of construction of covered drain in village machama near jamia masjid. advertised cost of work rs. 3.29 lacs
Restoration of bun khul b/o dragge machama khul of lar canal by way of construction of covered drain in village machama near jamia masjid. advertised cost of work rs. 3.29 lacs
Read moreRestoration of right side embankment of lar canal by way of construction of lining wall on bagh kher khul and crated pick up weir for wari-dara branches at village najan beerwahadvertised cost of work rs. 2.50 lacs ( incl deptt supply of crate mesh
Restoration of right side embankment of lar canal by way of construction of lining wall on bagh kher khul and crated pick up weir for wari-dara branches at village najan beerwahadvertised cost of work rs. 2.50 lacs ( incl deptt supply of crate mesh
Read moreImprovements to nairi khul and kanitang dara branch of khanchi canal near rd 2200 fts d/sflume (advertised cost rs. 4.00 lacs (incl. deptt. supply).
Improvements to nairi khul and kanitang dara branch of khanchi canal near rd 2200 fts d/sflume (advertised cost rs. 4.00 lacs (incl. deptt. supply).
Read moreConstruction of crated weir near the head works of sofi khul on erin nallah at nusso branch including laying of crates on rs
Construction of crated weir near the head works of sofi khul on erin nallah at nusso branch including laying of crates on rs
Read moreof your Industry type