Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening To Bissamcuttack Kutraguda Road (Odr) From 0/000 Km To 11/470 Km In The District Of Rayagada Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening To Bissamcuttack Kutraguda Road (Odr) From 0/000 Km To 11/470 Km In The District Of Rayagada Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_95012_11 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R- 24/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 22.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 01, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening to bissamcuttack- kutraguda road (odr) from 0/000 km to 11/470 km in the district of rayagada under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to bissamcuttack- kutraguda road (odr) from 0/000 km to 11/470 km in the district of rayagada under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening to dukum-durgi road (odr) from 0/000 km to 16/700 km in the district of rayagada under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to dukum-durgi road (odr) from 0/000 km to 16/700 km in the district of rayagada under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening to dukum-durgi road (odr) from 0/000 km to 16/700 km in the district of rayagada under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to dukum-durgi road (odr) from 0/000 km to 16/700 km in the district of rayagada under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening to kujendri-goranda-gotalpadar road (odr) from 13/000 km to 21/680 km in the district of rayagada under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to kujendri-goranda-gotalpadar road (odr) from 13/000 km to 21/680 km in the district of rayagada under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening to kujendri-goranda- gotalpadar road (odr) from 13/000 km to 21/680 km in the district of rayagada under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to kujendri-goranda- gotalpadar road (odr) from 13/000 km to 21/680 km in the district of rayagada under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of rayagada-kerada road (mdr-48b) from 0/000 km to 25/166 km in the district of rayagada under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of rayagada-kerada road (mdr-48b) from 0/000 km to 25/166 km in the district of rayagada under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of komtalpeta- muniguda-tumudibandha road (sh-5) from 0/000 km to 30/000 km in the district of rayagada under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of komtalpeta- muniguda-tumudibandha road (sh-5) from 0/000 km to 30/000 km in the district of rayagada under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of gadi panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of gadi panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of mandal-beheramunda road (odr) from 7/000 km to 15/000 km in the district of balangir under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of mandal-beheramunda road (odr) from 7/000 km to 15/000 km in the district of balangir under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type