Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lithium Battery 3 V For Cnc Machine,Jubilee Clip 1 Inch,Jubilee Clip Inch,Jubilee Clip Inch,Thread
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3654412 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 15:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUTTA ENTERPRISE | - | 13-07-2023 10:32:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SANJOY ENTERPRISE | - | 13-07-2023 13:17:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SANKAR ENTERPRISE | - | 13-07-2023 18:11:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUTTA ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Lithium Battery 3V For CNC Machine,Jubilee Clip -1 inch,Jubilee Clip- inch,Jubilee Clip inch,Thread | 2845.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SANJOY ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Lithium Battery 3V For CNC Machine,Jubilee Clip -1 inch,Jubilee Clip- inch,Jubilee Clip inch,Thread | 3220.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SANKAR ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Lithium Battery 3V For CNC Machine,Jubilee Clip -1 inch,Jubilee Clip- inch,Jubilee Clip inch,Thread | 3580.00 | L3 |