Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Overhauling Kit Of Limiting Valve Of E 70 Brake System Comprising 1 Of 2 Sub Kit (I) Kit For High Flow Limiting Part No Ft0050100 K10 (Ii) Air Line Sieve Maintain Kit Part No 790029235
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106411790 |
|
Reference Number |
EE245087A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106411790/viewNitPdf_4645624.pdf |
| Start Date | July 17, 2024 16:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 773 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of overhauling kit of limiting valve of e-70 brake system comprising 1 of 2 sub kit (i) kit for high flow limiting part no-ft0050100-k10 (ii) air line sieve maintain kit part no-790029235
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for high flow limiting valve as per ftrtipl part no. ft0050100-k10
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[limiting valve-high capacity as per ftil part no-ft0050100-102 .]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLimiting valve-high capacity as per ftil part no-ft0050100-101
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLimiting valve high capacity as per faiveley part no. ft0050100-102
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for high flow limiting ftrtipl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber kit for high flow limiting
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for high flow limiting valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type