Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Brass Pot,Reverse Osmosis 10 Ltr Ro,Wooden Screen 6ft 5ft,Plastic Chair,Wooden Book Rack,Flag 3ft 2
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4661668
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 20, 2024 14:29
End Date
Expired 01/03/2024

Expired 919 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A K TRADERS - 22-02-2024 17:48:11 N/A Qualified
2 H.L ENTERPRISES - 21-02-2024 14:42:30 N/A Qualified
3 M/S ANIL TRADING CORPORATION - 21-02-2024 11:15:32 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 H.L ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Brass Pot,Reverse Osmosis 10 Ltr RO,Wooden Screen 6ft 5ft,Plastic Chair,Wooden Book Rack,Flag 3ft 2 165200.00 L1
2 A K TRADERS Item Categories : Brass Pot,Reverse Osmosis 10 Ltr RO,Wooden Screen 6ft 5ft,Plastic Chair,Wooden Book Rack,Flag 3ft 2 165400.00 L2
3 M/S ANIL TRADING CORPORATION Item Categories : Brass Pot,Reverse Osmosis 10 Ltr RO,Wooden Screen 6ft 5ft,Plastic Chair,Wooden Book Rack,Flag 3ft 2 166400.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise