Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Joint Assy Universal,Gasket,Pad,Shround Fan,Wheel Bolt,Valve Relay Air Pressure,Tensioner Belt,Driv
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5620619 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 01:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GURU KRIPA ASSOCIATES | - | 26-11-2024 12:45:16 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MAA VAISHNO DEVI AUTOMOBILES | - | 06-12-2024 14:10:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MAHAKAL AUTOMOBILES | - | 06-12-2024 16:07:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | PRIYANKA ENTERPRISES | - | 26-11-2024 13:22:06 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | SHRI ABHIMANYU AUTOMOBILES | - | 26-11-2024 12:06:34 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI ABHIMANYU AUTOMOBILES(MII) | Item Categories : JOINT ASSY UNIVERSAL,GASKET,PAD,SHROUND FAN,WHEEL BOLT,VALVE RELAY AIR PRESSURE,TENSIONER BELT,DRIV | 55083.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PRIYANKA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : JOINT ASSY UNIVERSAL,GASKET,PAD,SHROUND FAN,WHEEL BOLT,VALVE RELAY AIR PRESSURE,TENSIONER BELT,DRIV | 55545.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GURU KRIPA ASSOCIATES (MII) | Item Categories : JOINT ASSY UNIVERSAL,GASKET,PAD,SHROUND FAN,WHEEL BOLT,VALVE RELAY AIR PRESSURE,TENSIONER BELT,DRIV | 55713.00 | L3 |