Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bearing Assy Front,Kit Pad Assy Front,Sensor Speed Input,Tunner Assy Cd Mp3 Usb Player,Rear Wind Sh
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3602269
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 22, 2023 18:42
End Date
Expired 03/07/2023

Expired 1161 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GURCHARAN SINGH & SONS - 29-06-2023 13:07:03 N/A Qualified
2 PS BUILDCON - 29-06-2023 13:29:04 N/A Qualified
3 Sethi Enterprises - 29-06-2023 13:19:04 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PS BUILDCON Item Categories : Bearing Assy Front,Kit Pad Assy Front,Sensor Speed Input,Tunner Assy CD MP3 Usb player,Rear Wind Sh 63150.00 L1
2 Sethi Enterprises Item Categories : Bearing Assy Front,Kit Pad Assy Front,Sensor Speed Input,Tunner Assy CD MP3 Usb player,Rear Wind Sh 63500.00 L2
3 GURCHARAN SINGH & SONS Item Categories : Bearing Assy Front,Kit Pad Assy Front,Sensor Speed Input,Tunner Assy CD MP3 Usb player,Rear Wind Sh 63720.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise