Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road And Drain In Millat Nagar From Main Road To Lala Saw House Via Dinesh House In Ward No. 40 Under Dmc, Dhanbad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road And Drain In Millat Nagar From Main Road To Lala Saw House Via Dinesh House In Ward No. 40 Under Dmc, Dhanbad
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_UDD_75550_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DMC/14/2023-24/39 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 49942 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DMC, MADA BUILDING, LUBY CIRCULAR ROAD, DHANBAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ugd at ward no 27 dinesh house to sapthagiri layout main road in anekal tmc limits
Construction of ugd at ward no 27 dinesh house to sapthagiri layout main road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreRejuvenation of patrakulhi lala basti jora talab under dmc, dhanbad
Rejuvenation of patrakulhi lala basti jora talab under dmc, dhanbad
Read moreRenovation of patrakulhi lala basti jora talab under dmc, dhanbad
Renovation of patrakulhi lala basti jora talab under dmc, dhanbad
Read moreRejuvenation of patrakulhi lala basti jora talab under dmc, dhanbad
Rejuvenation of patrakulhi lala basti jora talab under dmc, dhanbad
Read moreConstruction of pcc road and rcc drain in thakurkulhi from sunil gupta house via j das via sunil via santosh paswan house to bipin saw house in ward no. 21 under dmc, dhanbad
Construction of pcc road and rcc drain in thakurkulhi from sunil gupta house via j das via sunil via santosh paswan house to bipin saw house in ward no. 21 under dmc, dhanbad
Read moreof your Industry type