Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Day To Day Maintenance Of Bsnl T.E/Admn. Buildings In Prayagraj Ba
|
| Description |
Day To Day Maintenance Of Bsnl T.E/Admn. Buildings In Prayagraj Ba
|
| Organisation | Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BSNL_202895_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/2024-25/BSNL/EE(PnD)/LKO |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10285 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Prayagraaj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=221942 |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Read moreDay to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Day to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Read moreMaintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Maintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Read moreA) maintenance of kodihalli to banjigere via byadareddyhalli from km 4.97 to 8.38 in challakere taluk, b) maintenance of chitranayakanahalli to bhoganahalli road via banavigondanahalli from km 0.00 to 6.00 and km 6.30 to 6.47 in challakere taluk and c)maintenance of thalaku to chitranayakanahalli road via thimmannanahalli, henjemuthenahalli road from km 0.00 to 12.19 and km 13.10 to 14.54 in challakere taluk
A) maintenance of kodihalli to banjigere via byadareddyhalli from km 4.97 to 8.38 in challakere taluk, b) maintenance of chitranayakanahalli to bhoganahalli road via banavigondanahalli from km 0.00 to 6.00 and km 6.30 to 6.47 in challakere taluk and c)maintenance of thalaku to chitranayakanahalli road via thimmannanahalli, henjemuthenahalli road from km 0.00 to 12.19 and km 13.10 to 14.54 in challakere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of supervisor quarters attached to the je quarters in pavagada town
Annual maintenance of supervisor quarters at pavagada town
Read moreMaintenance of nagappanahally gate to virupasamudra road (karnataka/ap border) via mahadevapura from km 0.00 to 6.160 in challakere taluk and 2) maintenance of dharmapura to doddabeeranahalli via kanajanahalli, bethur, betur palya from km 10.20 to 14.51 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of nagappanahally gate to virupasamudra road (karnataka/ap border) via mahadevapura from km 0.00 to 6.160 in challakere taluk and 2) maintenance of dharmapura to doddabeeranahalli via kanajanahalli, bethur, betur palya from km 10.20 to 14.51 in challakere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bacchaboranahatti cross to mucchagunte joining road from ch 7.07 to 11.41 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of bacchaboranahatti cross to mucchagunte joining road from ch 7.07 to 11.41 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreMaintenance of road nanjanayakanahalli to chakkodanahalli via boodanuru from ch 0.00 to 6.61km in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.
Maintenance of road nanjanayakanahalli to chakkodanahalli via boodanuru from ch 0.00 to 6.61km in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.
Read moreof your Industry type