Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Fuses For Auxiliary Converter (Bur),Each Consisting Of 2 Items As Follows: (1) Input Fuse, 1200 V 280 A, Abb Document No.3 Ehe 428030 P1280 Or Latest. Qty./Set 03 Nos. (2) Fuse Auxiliary 415/110 V 1000 V 50 A , Abb Product No. Hbtb 585605 R1009 Or Latest & Clw Specification No. Clw/Es/3/0092/D Or Latest. Qty./Set 01 No.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106455160 |
|
Reference Number |
29241120 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106469572/viewNitPdf_4711345.pdf |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 18:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of fuses for auxiliary converter (bur),each consisting of 2 items as follows: (1) input fuse, 1200v-280a, abb document no.3ehe 428030p1280 or latest. qty./set - 03 nos. (2) fuse auxiliary 415/110v 1000v-50a , abb product no. hbtb 585605r1009 or latest & clw specification no. clw/es/3/0092/d or latest. qty./set - 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of fuse consisting of (1)input fuse for auxiliary converter(bur). type fer 12urd70d11a0828, technical databs 1200v-280a, abb id no. 3ehe 428030p1280 qty.=03 nos. (2) fuse auxilieries (inpt fuse for gb 415/110v 1000v-50a as per abb product no.hbtb 585605r1009 . & clw spec no. clw/es/3/0092/c . qty. 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of fuse consisting of (1) input fuse for auxiliary convertor (bur) type fer 12 urd 70 d 11a 0828, technical daya bs 1200v - 280a, abb id no. 3ehe 428030p1280, qty = 03 nos, (2) fuse auxilleries ( in put fuse ) for gb 415/110v, 1000v-50a, as per abb product no. hbtb 585605r1009 or latest. and clw specn no. clw/es/3/0092/alt d, or latest. =03 no. ( 02 items 06 nos.).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of fuses for auxiliary converter (bur),each consisting of 2 items as follows: (1) input fuse, 1200v-280a , document no.3ehe 428030p1280 for qty./set-3 nos. (2) fuse auxiliary 415/110v 1000v -50a , clw specification no.clw/es/3/0092/d for qty./set-1 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAccessories for circuit breaker auxiliary compressor, type-hkss,2 no.as per clw spec.no. clw/es/3/0037 alt. b or latest and abb document no.-hbtb 585557r1200 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAccessories for circuit breaker auxiliary compressor, type-hkss,2 no.as per clw spec.no. clw/es/3/0037 alt. b or latest and abb document no.-hbtb 585557r1200 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of fuses for auxiliary converter (bur),each consisting of 2 items as follows: (1) input fuse, 1200v-280a , document no.3ehe 428030p1280 for qty./set-3 nos. (2) fuse auxiliary 415/110v 1000v -50a -01 no. clw specification no.clw/es/3/0092/d or latest. note: clw approved sources shall only participate in the tender or supplier offers shall be considered with valid tender specific authorisation certificate from clw source shall be submitted along with their offer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAccessories for circuit breaker auxiliary compressor, type hkss, 02 nos. as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0037 alt. - a or latest & abb doc. no. hbtb585557 r1200 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFuse auxiliary 415/110v as per clw pl no.29780100 and to clw specn. no.clw/es/3/0092 alt-c or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAccessories for circuit breaker auxiliary compressor, type hkss, 02 nos. as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0037 alt. - a or latest & abb doc. no. hbtb585557 r1200 or latest. specn: spec. no. clw/es/3/0037 alt. - a or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type