Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Storage Water Heater Geyser Of 25 Ltrs,Ceiling Fan 1200mm Bldc,Exhaust Fan Heavy Duty Metallic Body
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4576713 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 17:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARCHNA R ENTERPRISES | - | 24-02-2024 02:52:36 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | DIGITAL ZONE | - | 24-02-2024 09:44:20 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | HONESTY ELECTRO MECHANICAL | - | 24-02-2024 03:35:13 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGITAL ZONE(MII) | Item Categories : Storage Water Heater Geyser of 25 Ltrs,Ceiling Fan 1200mm BLDC,Exhaust Fan heavy duty metallic body | 4650800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HONESTY ELECTRO MECHANICAL (MII) | Item Categories : Storage Water Heater Geyser of 25 Ltrs,Ceiling Fan 1200mm BLDC,Exhaust Fan heavy duty metallic body | 4696200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARCHNA R ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Storage Water Heater Geyser of 25 Ltrs,Ceiling Fan 1200mm BLDC,Exhaust Fan heavy duty metallic body | 4955800.00 | L3 |
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreWater heater geyser 06 ltr,ceiling fan bldc 230 volt 1200mm sweep,exhaust fan 230 volt, 200mm sweep
Read more
Water heater geyser 06 ltr,ceiling fan bldc 230 volt 1200mm sweep,exhaust fan 230 volt, 200mm sweep
Read more
Ceiling fan 1200mm bldc,ceiling fan 1400mm bldc,wall fan 450mm,exhaust fan 300mm,exhaust fan 380mm
Read more
Capacitor,capacitor,bldc ceiling fan,bldc ceiling fan,bldc ceiling fan,exhaust fan metallic body,ex
Read more
Ceiling fan,1200mm,230v,orient,3 blade,geyser,25 l,heavy duty pedestal fan,1400rpm,fan, exhaust fan
Read more
of your Industry type