Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Normal Saline 500 Ml,Novelon Tab Ethinyl Estradiol 0.03 Mg Plus Desogestrel 0.15 Mg,Ofloxacin Plus Orn
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/407287 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 658 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Normal saline 500ml,novelon tab ethinyl estradiol 0.03mg plus desogestrel 0.15mg,ofloxacin plus orn
Read more
Nitrofurantoin 100 mg cap,novelon tab ethinyl estradiol 0.03mg plus desogestrel 0.15mg,oin clobetas
Read more
Ethinyl estradiol (0.03mg) desogestrel (0.15mg) tab in pkt of 21.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEthinyl estradiol (0.03mg) desogestrel (0.15mg) tab in pkt of 21.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEthinyl estradiol (0.03mg) desogestrel (0.15mg) tab in pkt of 21.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEthinyl estradiol 0.03mg plus desogestrel 0.15mg,paroxetin 25 mg tab,pheniramine maleat 25mg tab,pr
Read more
Ethinyl estradiol 0.03mg plus desogestrel 0.15mg,paroxetin 25 mg tab,pheniramine maleat 25mg tab,pr
Read more
Desogestrel 0.15mg ethinyl estradiol 0.02 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDesogestrel 0.15mg ethinyl estradiol 0.03 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab desogestrel 0.15mg ethinyl estradiol 0.03mg , pack of 21 tablets, each no. denotes one packet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type