Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(2024 25 Ami Code 21.162) Eye Drop Vigamox (Brand Alcon)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106442678 |
|
Reference Number |
82242157A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106442678/viewNitPdf_4682219.pdf |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 17:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(2024-25 ami code-21.162) eye drop vigamox (brand alcon)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(2024-25 ami code-21.162) eye drop vigamox (brand alcon)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(2024-25 ami code-sn-51) eye drop systane complete
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(2024-25 ami code-sn-50) eye drop systane hydration
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(2024-25 ami code-gr.21n 11 eye drop netarsudil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(2024-25 ami code-sn-48) eye drop azarga (brinzolamide timolol)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami code-gr21/sn-54) eye drop netarsudil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami code-gr21/sn-54) eye drop netarsudil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(2024-25 ami code-21.106) eye drop brimonidine 0.1 percent w/v in 5ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(2024-25 ami code-21.130) eye drop loteprednol 0.5 percent w/v in 5ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type