Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance Contract On Crif Stetches Of Talegaon To Gonapur N.H.347 A At Ch.31.000 To 41.000 Ch.45.300 To 47.000, Ch.48.655 To 49.820 Ch.52.850 To 57.700 (Total Length 17.715 Km).
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Contract On Crif Stetches Of Talegaon To Gonapur N.H.347 A At Ch.31.000 To 41.000 Ch.45.300 To 47.000, Ch.48.655 To 49.820 Ch.52.850 To 57.700 (Total Length 17.715 Km).
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_823056_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/EENH/AMT/2024-25, Dt.26/08/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At post. Haturna ta. Warud Dist. Amravati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=864939 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
widening and strengtheing of mandhana ganga bairaj shuklaganj purwa mohanlalganj road sh-173 ch.30.600 to ch. 31.000 and ch. 34.000 to ch. 35.000 in district unnao
widening and strengtheing of mandhana ganga bairaj shuklaganj purwa mohanlalganj road sh-173 ch.30.600 to ch. 31.000 and ch. 34.000 to ch. 35.000 in district unnao
Read moreSopd_g_23_24_25 improvement and strengthening of road from uriumghat to borpathar in stretches (balance portion) from ch 0.00km to 7.415 km, ch.10.215 km to ch. 15.915 km ch. 18.915 km to ch. 23.515 km (length 17.715 km) under sopd-g for the year
Sopd_g_23_24_25 improvement and strengthening of road from uriumghat to borpathar in stretches (balance portion) from ch 0.00km to 7.415 km, ch.10.215 km to ch. 15.915 km ch. 18.915 km to ch. 23.515 km (length 17.715 km) under sopd-g for the year
Read morePreparation of dpr for rehabilitation up gradation of talegaon warud gonapur section to 2lane paved shoulder standards from design km ch 14.300 to 19.800 24/150 to 24.800 31.00 to 47.00 48.010 to 60.703 (total length of the project 35.25 km) secti
Preparation of dpr for rehabilitation up gradation of talegaon warud gonapur section to 2lane paved shoulder standards from design km ch 14.300 to 19.800 24/150 to 24.800 31.00 to 47.00 48.010 to 60.703 (total length of the project 35.25 km) secti
Read moreof your Industry type