Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Search Light,Led Lamp,Battery,Stand,Sling
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3829206 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K.P.ENTERPRISES | - | 26-08-2023 00:43:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHIV SHANKAR TRADERS | - | 28-08-2023 21:48:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Rajinder Army Traders | - | 26-08-2023 00:48:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | shri balaji enterprises | - | 03-09-2023 11:21:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K.P.ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Search Light,LED Lamp,Battery,Stand,Sling | 196000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Rajinder Army Traders | Item Categories : Search Light,LED Lamp,Battery,Stand,Sling | 213500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SHIV SHANKAR TRADERS | Item Categories : Search Light,LED Lamp,Battery,Stand,Sling | 254000.00 | L3 |
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreInstallation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreof your Industry type