Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Dahoda Pavni Road In Km. 0/00 To 2/500 (Mdr 17) Taluka Ramtek, District Nagpur
Description
Improvement To Dahoda Pavni Road In Km. 0/00 To 2/500 (Mdr 17) Taluka Ramtek, District Nagpur
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1072930_1
Reference
Number
NAG/SP/CD/19.04/2024-25
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Taluka Ramtek, District Nagpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1883867

Start Date September 02, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 13/09/2024

Expired 720 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.