Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Boundary Wall In Ward No. 69, Avas Vikas Sector 01, Shri Ram Park, Agra.
|
| Description |
Development Of Boundary Wall In Ward No. 69, Avas Vikas Sector 01, Shri Ram Park, Agra.
|
| Organisation | U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SCIDC_926906_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/24-25/MLANORTH/AGRA |
| Tender Fee | 1298 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SIKANDRA AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1600704 |
| Start Date | June 08, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2024
Expired 811 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall in ward no.- 47, shri sudhir chauve 320/06 c, infront of avas vikas colony, agra.
Construction of boundary wall in ward no.- 47, shri sudhir chauve 320/06 c, infront of avas vikas colony, agra.
Read moreDevelopment of boundary wall in surya nagar shri brajesh ji park, agra.
Development of boundary wall in surya nagar shri brajesh ji park, agra.
Read moreDevelopment of boundary wall in park p.p.nagar sikandra, agra.
Development of boundary wall in park p.p.nagar sikandra, agra.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at charsu darwaja park, agra
Construction of boundary wall at charsu darwaja park, agra
Read moreDevelopment of boundary wall in ward- 87, infront of karmayogi g-86, shri yogendra singhal park, agra.
Development of boundary wall in ward- 87, infront of karmayogi g-86, shri yogendra singhal park, agra.
Read moreShri ram vatika park beautification from awas vikas at ward no. 48
Shri ram vatika park beautification from awas vikas at ward no. 48
Read moreRepairing and improvement of work for 33kv line t.p nagar dhakka, 33kv line avas vikas-01 to avas vikas-02, 33kv line nagar-01 to avas vikas-01 and 33kv line mandi samiti, district-moradabad.
Repairing and improvement of work for 33kv line t.p nagar dhakka, 33kv line avas vikas-01 to avas vikas-02, 33kv line nagar-01 to avas vikas-01 and 33kv line mandi samiti, district-moradabad.
Read moreof your Industry type