Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Duplex Pressure Gauge For Fp & Mr Of Wag 9 Locos Specn./Drg. No : Clw Specn No. Clw/Ts/99/Cf 3 Alt. 5 Or Latest , Clw Drg. No. 1209 18 306 184 Alt. 1 Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106455811 |
|
Reference Number |
34241102A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106455811/viewNitPdf_4696344.pdf |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 16:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 732 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreDuplex pressure gauge for fp & mr of wag - 9 locos specn./drg. no : - clw specn no. clw/ts/99/cf-3 alt.-5 or latest , clw drg. no. - 1209-18-306-184 alt.-1 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuplex air pressure guage (bc-1 & bc-2) clw drg no. 1209-18-306-224 confirming clw specn. no. clw/ts/99/cf/3.alt.3. as per drg.no. clw drg no. 1209-18-306-224 confirming clw specn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir flow measuring gauge differential pressure gauge. specn/ drg no.- clw specn no-clw/ts/99/cf-3 alt-5, clw drg. no. 1209-18-306-226
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuplex air pressure guage (bc-1 & bc-2) clw drg no. 1209-18-306-224 confirming clw specn. no. clw/ts/99/cf/3 alt -3 drg. /specification -clw drg. no. 1209-18.306-224/ clw specn. no. clw/ts/99/cf/3 alt. -3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuplex pressure gauge for (fp & mr) self illuminated led (back light type) (flush mounted) clw specn. clw/ts/99/cf-3, alt-5, drg no. clw drg. no. - 1209-18.306-223 or latest. specification/drg. no. clw/ts/99/cf-3, alt-5, drg no. clw drg. no. - 1209-18.306-223 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step assly.(lh & rh) for wag-9 loco. specn/ drg no :- clw spec.no.- clw/ms/3/103 alt. 2 or latest clw drg. no.- 1209-01.140-100 or latest (for lh) -01 no./ set, clw drg. no.- 1209-01.140-101 or latest (for rh) -01 no./ set,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver s seat as per clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/021, alt. 7 or latest and clw drg. no. 1209-08.131-010, alt. 7 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWiper blade assly, specn/drg no.-clw specn no-clw/ms/3/050 alt-6, clw drg no.1209-07-303-022,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWiper blade assly, specn/drg no.-clw specn no-clw/ms/3/050 alt-6, clw drg no.1209-07-303-022,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type