Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Non Skid Ceramic Tiles,Vitrified Tiles,Providing Of Non Skid Tiles,Wall Tiles,Scantling,Scantling,S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/371094 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 15, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Providing and supplying of non-ferrous alum to wtp at cmc sirsi limits
Providing and supplying of non-ferrous alum to wtp at cmc sirsi limits (yearly basis)
Read moreSupply and fitting of non-returnable valves and sluice valves and construction of cc road, drain, deskslab, laying tiles, ramp and grill in basavakalyan city
Supply and fitting of non-returnable valves and sluice valves and construction of cc road, drain, deskslab, laying tiles, ramp and grill in basavakalyan city
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and providing revetment for landfill embackment and construction of drains at swm site of ramanagara cmc at harisandra
Construction of retaining wall and providing revetment for landfill embackment and construction of drains at swm site of ramanagara cmc at harisandra
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and providing revetment for wind row platform embackment and construction of drains at swm site of cmc ramanagara at harisandra
Construction of retaining wall and providing revetment for wind row platform embackment and construction of drains at swm site of cmc ramanagara at harisandra
Read moreNon skid ceramic tiles,vitrified tiles,providing of non skid tiles,wall tiles,scantling,scantling,s
Read more
Gabion box,scantling,scantling,planks,planks,planks,planks,pvc pipe,ceramic tiles,non skid tile,whi
Read more
Non skid ceramic vitrified tiles size 300x300 make kajaria_somany,lime unslacked,distemper white pa
Read more
Cement,non skid ceramic tiles 300 x 300mm,non skid ceramic tiles 600 x 600mm,gypsum tiles 7mm,stone
Read more
of your Industry type