Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kvpdy Block 28 2025 2026 Construction Of Side Protection Wall Of Mekkappala Thodu In Vengoor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kvpdy Block 28 2025 2026 Construction Of Side Protection Wall Of Mekkappala Thodu In Vengoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_769869_2 |
|
Reference Number |
7/AE/TENDER /KVPDY BLOCK/LIDEW/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11649 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOOVAPPADY BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1299114 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 225/ 2024 25 maintenance of checkdam and construction of side protection wall in mekkappala thodu in vengoor gp
Annual plan kvpdy block 225/ 2024 25&#x0d maintenance of checkdam and construction of&#x0d side protection wall in mekkappala thodu in&#x0d vengoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kvpdy block 22-2025-2026-construction of side protection wall for chepparamala thodu in rayamangalam gp ward 4
Annual plan-kvpdy block 22-2025-2026-construction of side protection wall for chepparamala thodu in rayamangalam gp ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-kvpdy block 191/ 2024-25 - desilting of mekkapala thodu in vengoor gp
Annual plan-kvpdy block 191/ 2024-25 -&#x0d desilting of mekkapala thodu in vengoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kvpdy block 194/2024 construction of side protection wall erampotta thodu-in rayamangalam gp ward-14-general
Annual plan-kvpdy block 194/2024&#x0d construction of side protection wall erampotta&#x0d thodu-in rayamangalam gp&#x0d ward-14
Read moreAnnual plan-kvpdy block 34-2025-2026 construction of lp school padippura -vengoor gp
Annual plan-kvpdy block 34-2025-2026 construction of lp school padippura -vengoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 162/2024-25 side protection wall in karumali cheekkapilli padam thodu in ward 17 of rayamangalam gp
Annual plan kvpdy block 162/2024-25 side protection wall in karumali cheekkapilli padam thodu in ward 17 of rayamangalam gp
Read more84/23-24 aruvappara padasekharam thodu side protection ward-5-vengoor g.p
Side protection.
Read moreAnnual plan-kvpdy block 171/2025-2026 construction of basement for gandhi statue- in chc vengoor
Annual plan-kvpdy block 171/2025-2026&#x0d construction of basement for gandhi statue- in&#x0d chc vengoor
Read moreof your Industry type