Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge 12 A Q2612 A For Hp Laser Printer,Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge 36 A C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | HINDUSTAN COPPER Limited | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4427755 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 20:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ROHIT INDUSTRIESROHIT INDUSTRIESROHIT INDUSTRIESROHIT INDUSTRIESROHIT INDUSTRIES...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABM ENTERPRISES | - | 23-01-2024 17:58:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | BLUE SQUARE | - | 22-01-2024 17:02:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | CREST ENTERPRISES | - | 23-01-2024 12:16:53 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 12-01-2024 13:46:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-01-2024 17:07:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 23-01-2024 21:04:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | JRV CORPORATION | - | 23-01-2024 22:54:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | M S Corporation | - | 18-01-2024 17:46:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | M/S KIRAN TRADING COMPANY | - | 24-01-2024 00:52:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 12-01-2024 18:09:09 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | ROHIT INDUSTRIES | - | 23-01-2024 20:41:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 06-01-2024 12:10:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | saavi enterprises | - | 24-01-2024 00:17:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | YADAV ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS | - | 24-01-2024 04:19:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge 12A-Q2612A for HP Laser Printer | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge 36A-CB436A for HP Laser Printer | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 56700.000 |
| Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge 78A-CE278A for HP Laser Printer | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3780.000 |
| Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge 88A-CC388A for HP Laser Printer | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge 90A-CE390A for HP Laser Printer | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 28400.000 |
| HP 110A LASER TONER CARTRIDGE | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 23280.000 |
| Samsung Mono Chrome ML-1676 Laser Printer Cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 11000.000 |
Black laserjet toner cartridge 12a (q2612a) for hp laser printer,black laserjet toner cartridge 88a
Read more
Hp 12a black laserjet toner cartridge q2612a,hp 18a black laserjet toner cartridge cf218a,hp 88a bl
Read more
Brother tn-b021 toner cartridge,hp 36a black laserjet toner cartridge,hp 12a black laserjet toner c
Read more
Brother tn-b021 toner cartridge,hp 36a black laserjet toner cartridge,hp 12a black laserjet toner c
Read more
Printer cartridge 12a laserjet black,printer cartridge 88a laserjet black,toner for refilling laser
Read more
Hp 88a black laserjet toner cartridge,hp 12a black laserjet toner cartridge,137a toner cartridge bl
Read more
Hp- 110a black original laserjet toner cartridge,hp- 12a black original laserjet toner cartridge,hp
Read more
Black toner cartridge for laser jet printer 12a make hp,black toner cartridge for laser jet printer
Read more
of your Industry type