Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Restoration Of 11 Kv Ht Line Damage Due To Heavy Snowfall On Dated 27and28 02 2025 In (E) Section Local I Under Esd No I, Hpsebl, Manali On Turnkey Basis
|
| Description |
Tender For Restoration Of 11 Kv Ht Line Damage Due To Heavy Snowfall On Dated 27and28 02 2025 In (E) Section Local I Under Esd No I, Hpsebl, Manali On Turnkey Basis
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_102826_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/EDM/NIT-66/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 1010 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=151021 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Survey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for restoration of lt line damage due to heavy snowfall on dated 27and28-02-2025 in (e) section bahang under esd no.ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Tender for restoration of lt line damage due to heavy snowfall on dated 27and28-02-2025 in (e) section bahang under esd no.ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for restoration of 11kv ht line damage due to heavy snowfall on dated 27and28-02-2025 in (e) section local-ii under esd no-i, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Tender for restoration of 11kv ht line damage due to heavy snowfall on dated 27and28-02-2025 in (e) section local-ii under esd no-i, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for restoration of 11kv ht line damage due to heavy snowfall on dated 27and28-02-2025 in (e) section jagatsukh under esd no.ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Tender for restoration of 11kv ht line damage due to heavy snowfall on dated 27and28-02-2025 in (e) section jagatsukh under esd no.ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for restoration of lt line damage due to heavy snowfall on dated 27and28-02-2025 in (e) section jagatsukh under esd no.ii, hpseblmanali on turnkey basis.
Tender for restoration of lt line damage due to heavy snowfall on dated 27and28-02-2025 in (e) section jagatsukh under esd no.ii, hpseblmanali on turnkey basis.
Read moreTender for restoration of 11kv ht line or lt line damage due to heavy snowfall on dated 27and28-02-2025 in (e) section larankello under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis.
Tender for restoration of 11kv ht line or lt line damage due to heavy snowfall on dated 27and28-02-2025 in (e) section larankello under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis.
Read moreTender for restoration of 11kv ht line and lt line damage due to heavy snowfall on dated 27and28-02-2025 in (e) section sarsai under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis.
Tender for restoration of 11kv ht line and lt line damage due to heavy snowfall on dated 27and28-02-2025 in (e) section sarsai under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis.
Read moreTender for restoration of 11kv ht line damage due to heavy snowfall on dated 27and 28-02-2025 in (e) section bahang under esd no.ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Tender for restoration of 11kv ht line damage due to heavy snowfall on dated 27and 28-02-2025 in (e) section bahang under esd no.ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for restoration of 11kv ht line damage due to heavy snowfall on dated 27 and 28-02-2025 in (e) section local-iii under esd no.i, hpsebl manali on turnkey basis.
Tender for restoration of 11kv ht line damage due to heavy snowfall on dated 27 and 28-02-2025 in (e) section local-iii under esd no.i, hpseblmanali on turnkey basis.
Read moreTender for restoration of 11kv ht line and lt line damage due to heavy snowfall on dated 05-02-2025 in (e) section bahang under esd no.ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Tender for restoration of 11kv ht line and lt line damage due to heavy snowfall on dated 05-02-2025 in (e) section bahang under esd no.ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Read moreof your Industry type