Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wmloc 406 1 5 06 Load Out Conveyor Belt,Wmsc 406 1 3 06 Belt Conveyor Slinger Conveyor 15 Pt 2 M X 0
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6159971 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 24, 2025 22:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 477 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreWmloc 406 1 5 06 load out conveyor belt,wmsc 406 1 3 06 belt conveyor slinger conveyor 15 pt 2m x 0
Read more
Wmloc 406 1 5 06 load out conveyor belt,wmloc 406 1 5 09 v belt b 54,wmsc 406 1 3 06 conveyor belt
Read more
Wmloc 406 1 5 06 load out conveyor belt,wmloc 406 1 5 09 v belt b 54,wmsc 406 1 3 06 conveyor belt
Read more
Wmloc 406 1 5 06 load out conveyor belt 24500x500x4ply,wmfbc 406 1 1 19 v belt size b 52,wmsc 406 1
Read more
Wmloc 406 1 5 06 load out conveyor belt 24500x500x4ply,wmfbc 406 1 1 19 v belt size b 52,wmsc 406 1
Read more
Wmsc-406 1-3-06 belt conveyor slinger conveyor 15.2mx0.50mx0.010m,wmtdd-406 1-9-19 chain pitch-2.5
Read more
Wmsc-406 1-3-06 belt conveyor slinger conveyor 15.2mx0.50mx0.010m,wmtdd-406 1-9-19 chain pitch-2.5
Read more
of your Industry type