Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rate Contract For Prive/ Routine/ Breakdown Maintenance For Various 220/132/33 Kv Grids And 220 And 132 Kv Transmission Lines Falling Under The Jurisdiction Of Tlmd Viii, Jammu
|
| Description |
Rate Contract For Prive/ Routine/ Breakdown Maintenance For Various 220/132/33 Kv Grids And 220 And 132 Kv Transmission Lines Falling Under The Jurisdiction Of Tlmd Viii, Jammu
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PDD_307467_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TLMD-VIII/J/T/01 of 2026-27 dated 06.04.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jammu, Poonch, Rajouri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=997471 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2026
Expired 128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRate contract for prive/ routine / breakdown maintenance for 220/132/33 kv grid stations falling under the jurisdiction of tlmd-viii
Rate contract for prive/ routine / breakdown maintenance for 220/132/33 kv grid stations falling under the jurisdiction of tlmd-viii
Read moreRate contract for prive/ routine / breakdown maintenance for various 220/132/33 kv grid stations falling under the jurisdiction of tlmd-viii
Rate contract for prive/ routine / breakdown maintenance for various 220/132/33 kv grid stations falling under the jurisdiction of tlmd-viii
Read moreRate contract for prive/routine/ breakdown maintenance of components for various 220/132 kv transmission lines falling under the jurisdiction of tlmd-viii
Rate contract for prive/routine/ breakdown maintenance of components for various 220/132 kv transmission lines falling under the jurisdiction of tlmd-viii
Read moreRate contract for prive/ routine/ breakdown maintenance of equipments for 220/132/33kv grid station barn, 132/33 kv battal manwal , 220/66 kv samba and 132/33kv grid station katra falling under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv jkptcl, jammu.
Rate contract for prive/ routine/ breakdown maintenance of equipments for 220/132/33kv grid station barn, 132/33 kv battal manwal , 220/66 kv samba and 132/33kv grid station katra falling under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv jkptcl, jammu
Read moreRate contract for prive/routine/ breakdown maintenance of components for various transmision lines falling under the jurisdiction of tlmd-viii jammu
Rate contract for prive/routine/ breakdown maintenance of components for various transmission lines falling under the jurisdiction of tlmd-viii jammu
Read moreRate contract for prive/ routine/ breakdown maintenance of components for rate contract for prive/ routine/breakdown maintenance of components for grids and lines falling under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv jkptcl, jammu for the year 2025-26
Rate contract for prive/ routine/ breakdown maintenance of components for rate contract for prive/ routine/breakdown maintenance of components for grids and lines falling under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv jkptcl, jammu for the year 2025-26
Read moreAnnual prive/routine/ breakdown maintenance of 220/132/33kv grid station zainakote, grid station pampore and grid station chadoora. under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv pampore.
Annual prive/routine/ breakdown maintenance of 220/132/33kv grid station zainakote, grid station pampore and grid station chadoora. under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv pampore.
Read morePreventive, routine and breakdown maintenance 132/33 kv grid stations under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Preventive, routine and breakdown maintenance 132/33 kv grid stations under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Read morePreventive, routine and breakdown maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Preventive, routine and breakdown maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Read moreof your Industry type