Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roof Grading And Painting Of 4 Nos. Nhs Type Quarter At Urjanagar Colony.
|
| Description |
Roof Grading And Painting Of 4 Nos. Nhs Type Quarter At Urjanagar Colony.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_299317_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/GM/AE(C)/23-24/695 Dt-23.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Urjanagar colony under Rahmahal Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310042 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and painting of d-type quarter no.31 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing and painting of d-type quarter no.31 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs (s/s) quarter no-64/127 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs (s/s) quarter no-64/127 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of quarter no. 32/64 nhs s/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of quarter no. 32/64 nhs s/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreDrilling and commissioning of 08 nos. hand pump c-type, b-type and nhs quarters at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Drilling and commissioning of 08 nos. hand pump c-type, b-type and nhs quarters at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs quarter no. 70/139,285/857 and 284/852 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs quarter no. 70/139,285/857 and 284/852 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs ds outside repairing, roof grading and painting of block no-27 and 30 at shanti colony under khoodia colliery.
Repairing of nhs ds outside repairing, roof grading and painting of block no-27 and 30 at shanti colony under khoodia colliery.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of nhs type no-11/21 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repair and maintenance of nhs type no-11/21 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs quarter no-23/45, 23/46 and 37/73 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs quarter no-23/45, 23/46 and 37/73 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of two unit nhs type quarter, quarter number nhs/15/02 and nhs/15/04 at katban colony under chapapur colliery.
Repairing and maintenance of two unit nhs type quarter, quarter number nhs/15/02 and nhs/15/04 at katban colony under chapapur colliery.
Read moreRepairing of nhs d/s outside repairing, roof grading and painting of block-26, 28 and 29 at shanti colony under khoodia colliery.
Repairing of nhs d/s outside repairing, roof grading and painting of block-26, 28 and 29 at shanti colony under khoodia colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type