Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dome Camera Cctv Hd,Dome Camera High Resolution 360 Hd,Cctv Camera Wire,Dvr 16 Channel,Hard Disk 1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4142592 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 00:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3COP SECURITY SOLUTIONS | - | 18-11-2023 10:50:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-11-2023 12:20:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-11-2023 12:16:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | EWIT INFOTECH | - | 29-11-2023 14:31:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | GANGATIKA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-11-2023 15:02:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SHREE JI ENTERPRISES | - | 25-11-2023 13:07:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SIDDHIVINAYAK ENTERPRISES | - | 25-11-2023 12:48:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | VGON PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-11-2023 17:49:01 | N/A | Qualified |