Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
11/15th C.F.C (Tied)/2024 2025
Description
Construction Of Toilet At Madhupur Colony At Narayanpur Sansad(aap No 07/2023 24 )
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_754810_1
Reference
Number
11/15th C.F.C (TIED)/2024-2025
Tender Fee 500
EMD 6841
Tender Value -
Place RAMCHANDRAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1668245

Start Date September 20, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 30/09/2024

Expired 701 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.