Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements Of Rural Road 1 No. In Jawadhu Hills Block Of Tiruvannamalai District Package No.Tvm/2025 26/36 Under Mudhalvarin Grama Salaigal Membattu Thittam 2025 2026
|
| Description |
Improvements Of Rural Road 1 No. In Jawadhu Hills Block Of Tiruvannamalai District Package No.Tvm/2025 26/36 Under Mudhalvarin Grama Salaigal Membattu Thittam 2025 2026
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_553796_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.A11/2222/2025 Date. 23.04.2025 36 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 60200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jawadhu Hills |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=661192 |
| Start Date | May 03, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 477 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements of rural road 1 no. in jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2025-26/37 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2025-2026
Improvements of rural road 1 no. in jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2025-26/37 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2025-2026
Read moreImprovements of rural roads 3 nos. in jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2025-26/38 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2025-2026
Improvements of rural roads 3 nos. in jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2025-26/38 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2025-2026
Read moreImprovements of rural roads 2 nos. in jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2025-26/35 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2025-2026
Improvements of rural roads 2 nos. in jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2025-26/35 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2025-2026
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/188 jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 2022-23
Strengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/188 jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 2022-23
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/187 jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 2022-23
Strengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/187 jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 2022-23
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/186 jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 2022-23
Strengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/186 jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 2022-23
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/185 jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 2022-23
Strengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/185 jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 2022-23
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads 2 nos. in jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/37 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Strengthening of rural roads 2 nos. in jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/37 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads 2 nos. in jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/36 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Strengthening of rural roads 2 nos. in jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/36 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Read moreImprovements of rural roads 3 nos. in tiruvannamalai block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2025-26/10 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2025-2026
Improvements of rural roads 3 nos. in tiruvannamalai block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2025-26/10 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2025-2026
Read moreof your Industry type