Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Drain In Selected Stretches Of Nh 727 (Old Nh 28 B) In Kushinagar District In The State Of Uttar Pradesh On (Epc) Basis.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Drain In Selected Stretches Of Nh 727 (Old Nh 28 B) In Kushinagar District In The State Of Uttar Pradesh On (Epc) Basis.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_774209_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1574/12Com-NH Circle/23 Dt. 29.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 19.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE NH CIRCLE PWD GORAKHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 02, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of highway connecting nh-206 kadur- maravanje-belgur from ch 35.85 km to 52.31 km in hosadurga taluk (sh-152)
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of highway connecting nh-206 kadur- maravanje-belgur from ch 35.85 km to 52.31 km in hosadurga taluk (sh-152)
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) doddasiddavvanahalli to (old nh-48) to sanikere road (nh-150a) via doddasiddavvanahalli - j.n kote - kalliroppa - sondekere ch 0.00 to 11.00 and 14.50 to 14.92 km in chitradurga taluk b) doddasiddavvanahalli to kallenahalli via bommanahalli - sasalahatti - kallenahalli km 0.00 to 1.49, 1.87 to 3.80, 4.35 to 4.53, 4.57 to 10.407 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) doddasiddavvanahalli to (old nh-48) to sanikere road (nh-150a) via doddasiddavvanahalli - j.n kote - kalliroppa - sondekere ch 0.00 to 11.00 and 14.50 to 14.92 km in chitradurga taluk b) doddasiddavvanahalli to kallenahalli via bommanahalli - sasalahatti - kallenahalli km 0.00 to 1.49, 1.87 to 3.80, 4.35 to 4.53, 4.57 to 10.407 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreMaintenance works of nh - 727 (old nh-28b) from ch. 0.000 to ch. 18.230 under short term maintenance contract.
Maintenance works of nh - 727 (old nh-28b) from ch. 0.000 to ch. 18.230 under short term maintenance contract.
Read moreMaintenance works of nh - 727 (old nh-28b) from ch. 0.000 to ch. 18.230 under short term maintenance contract.
Maintenance works of nh - 727 (old nh-28b) from ch. 0.000 to ch. 18.230 under
 short term maintenance contract.
Read moreMaintenance works of nh - 727 (old nh-28b) from ch. 0.000 to ch. 18.230 under short term maintenance contract.
Maintenance works of nh - 727 (old nh-28b) from ch. 0.000 to ch. 18.230 under short term maintenance contract.
Read moreMaintenance works of nh-727 (old nh-28b) from ch. 0.000 to ch. 18.230 under short term maintenance contract in the state of uttar pradesh
Maintenance works of nh-727 (old nh-28b) from ch. 0.000 to ch. 18.230 under short term maintenance contract in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreStrengthening the selected stretches from km 58/700 to km 68/900 of nh-381a (vellakovil -sankari road) on epc mode in tamil nadu
Strengthening the selected stretches from km 58/700 to km 68/900 of nh-381a (vellakovil - sankari road) on epc mode in tamil nadu
Read moreof your Industry type