Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
59.17.70.864.5 Kit Migration Enraf G990 Tsi Vito Intrf,59.35.00.001.5 Gps Enraf Servo Lpg,59.81
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3923625 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
HONEYWELL AUTOMATION INDIA LIMITEDHONEYWELL AUTOMATION INDIA LIMITED
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Manoj Sahebrao Jadhav
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Organisation:
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HONEYWELL AUTOMATION INDIA LIMITED | - | 25-09-2023 08:22:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59.00.00.560.8 - WINDOW UPGRADE HONEYWELL PH5 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5616238.000 |
| INSTALL AND COMMM SERVICES | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 59000.000 |
| 59.00.00.561.8 - WINDOW UPGRADE HONEYWELL SOE FSE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3250900.000 |
| INSTALL AND COMMM SERVICES | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 59000.000 |
| 59.00.00.559.8 - WINDOW UPGRADE HONEYWELL PH1 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6177862.000 |
| 59.81.25.691.5 - MODULE SM FSC TATA HONEY PN..10018 BY 2 BY U | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 4334619.000 |
| INSTALL AND COMMM SERVICES | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 59000.000 |
| 59.17.70.864.5 - KIT MIGRATION ENRAF G990 TSI VITO INTRF | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1137556.000 |
| 59.17.67.068.5 - PET BATTERY SET HONEYWELL S2501027 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 43430.000 |
| 59.35.00.001.5 - GPS ENRAF Servo LPG | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 650052.000 |
| 59.17.70.864.5 - KIT MIGRATION ENRAF G990 TSI VITO INTRF | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 568778.000 |
| 59.35.00.025.5 - SERVO GAUGE MIGRATION KIT HONEYWELL 954 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1466806.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type