Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roof Treatment Work At Mechanical Department (Old Building) In Iit (Ism), Dhanbad
|
| Description |
Roof Treatment Work At Mechanical Department (Old Building) In Iit (Ism), Dhanbad
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_ISMD_776179_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CMU-11011/199/2023-CMU |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 38500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Dy. SE, IIT (ISM) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreUpgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Upgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Read moreRoof repair work of the auction hall at the fishing harbour located in koderi, byndoor taluk, udupi district.
Roof repair work of the auction hall at the fishing harbour located in koderi, byndoor taluk, udupi district.
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreConstruction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Construction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Read moreRenovation work at old health centre for establishment of scolomarket in iit (ism), dhanbad
Renovation work at old health centre for establishment of scolomarket in iit (ism), dhanbad
Read moreRoof treatment work including roof grading and laying of app (10 years guarantee) at emerald, ruby and international hostel in iit (ism), dhanbad
Roof treatment work including roof grading and laying of app (10 years guarantee) at emerald, ruby and international hostel in iit (ism), dhanbad
Read moreExternal repair and outside painting works of old library building at iit (ism) dhanbad
External repair and outside painting works of old library building at iit (ism) dhanbad
Read moreof your Industry type