Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Bharat Coking Coal Limited (Bccl) Rfp For Submersible Pump And Motor Rewinding/Repair 🔧 Bharat Coking Coal Limited (Bccl), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Issuing A Request For Proposal (Rfp) For The Rewinding And Repair Of Three (03) Units Of 12.5 Hp Submersible Pumps And Motors At Its Dugda Coal Washery. 📅 Proposal Submission Deadline: May 11, 2024, 5:00 Pm Emd: Inr 12,470 Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Methodology, And Cost Estimates, To Undertake The Rewinding/Repairing Of The Specified Equipment. Keywords: Rewinding, Repairing, Submersible Pump And Motor, Bharat Coking Coal Limited, Public Sector Undertaking, Coal Washery, Rfp, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewinding/Repairing Of 12.5 Hp, 03 Nos. Submersible Pump And Motor Of Dugda Coal Washery.
|
| Description |
Rewinding/Repairing Of 12.5 Hp, 03 Nos. Submersible Pump And Motor Of Dugda Coal Washery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_307369_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCW/Elec(02)/2024-25/06 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1247 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dugda Coal Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=318506 |
| Start Date | May 03, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/05/2024
Expired 846 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRewinding/repairing of 12.5hp, 03 nos. submersible pump and motor of dugda washery plant.
Rewinding/repairing of 12.5hp, 03 nos. submersible pump and motor of dugda washery plant.
Read moreRewinding/repairing of 12.5hp, 03 nos. submersible pump and motor of dugda washery plant.
Rewinding/repairing of 12.5hp, 03 nos. submersible pump and motor of dugda washery plant.
Read moreRewinding/repairing of 12.5hp,03 nos. submersible pump and motor of dugda washery plant.
Rewinding/repairing of 12.5hp,03 nos. submersible pump and motor of dugda washery plant.
Read moreRepairing of 1 nos. submersible pump 12.5 hp rewinding/repairing of its motor and 3 no. submersible pump , 2 nos. motors 7.5 hp at dugda coal washery township.
Repairing of 1 nos. submersible pump 12.5 hp rewinding/repairing of its motor and 3 no. submersible pump , 2 nos. motors 7.5 hp at dugda coal washery township.
Read moreUrgent repairing of 1 nos. submersible pump 12.5 hp and rewinding/repairing of its motor and 2 no. submersible pump and 2 nos. motors 7.5 hp at dugda coal washery township.
Urgent repairing of 1 nos. submersible pump 12.5 hp and rewinding/repairing of its motor and 2 no. submersible pump and 2 nos. motors 7.5 hp at dugda coal washery township.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. submersible pump 12.5 hp and rewinding/repairing of its motor and 2 no. submersible pump and 2 nos. motors of 7.5 hp and 02 no. submersible pump at dugda coal washery township.
Repairing of 02 nos. submersible pump 12.5 hp and rewinding/repairing of its motor and 2 no. submersible pump and 2 nos. motors of 7.5 hp and 02 no. submersible pump at dugda coal washery township.
Read moreUrgent repairing of 02 nos. submersible pump 12.5 hp and rewinding/repairing of its motor and 2 no. submersible pump and 2 nos. motors of 7.5 hp and 02 no. submersible pump at dugda coal washery township.
Urgent repairing of 02 nos. submersible pump 12.5 hp and rewinding/repairing of its motor and 2 no. submersible pump and 2 nos. motors of 7.5 hp and 02 no. submersible pump at dugda coal washery township..
Read moreRewinding of 175 hp. 02 nos. intake well motor of dugda coal washery
Rewinding of 175 hp. 02 nos. intake well motor of dugda coal washery
Read moreof your Industry type