Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Patch Work From W Block Keshaw Nagar In Om Hari Om Apartment To Maa Sharda Apartment H.No 127/852 And Sakti Deep Palce In Ward 18 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Patch Work From W Block Keshaw Nagar In Om Hari Om Apartment To Maa Sharda Apartment H.No 127/852 And Sakti Deep Palce In Ward 18 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1074202_1 |
|
Reference Number |
463/A.A.3/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99814 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of Patch work from W- Block keshaw nagar i |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1961509 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of h.m.p road from shree kamadgiri krishna apartment 127/w/n-1 to maa stuti apartment tulsi vihar and h.no 620/33 shivam enclave tulsi vihar in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from shree kamadgiri krishna apartment 127/w/n-1 to maa stuti apartment tulsi vihar and h.no 620/33 shivam enclave tulsi vihar in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. footpath and gali from baradevi in hari om soni house to ravi nigam and shree shivam madical store to 127/444 in ward 38 zone 3
Imp. footpath and gali from baradevi in hari om soni house to ravi nigam and shree shivam madical store to 127/444 in ward 38 zone 3
Read moreof your Industry type