Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Recharge System Around The Chakdaha Block Premises Chakdaha Panchayat Samity Under 5th S.F.C
|
| Description |
Water Recharge System Around The Chakdaha Block Premises Chakdaha Panchayat Samity Under 5th S.F.C
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_741889_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNZP/EOPS/CKD/NIT-160/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 31178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chakdaha Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1639179 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of water atm machine with ro system at krishnaganj panchayat samity premises under 5th sfc fund 2023-2024
Installation of water atm machine with ro system at krishnaganj panchayat samity premises under 5th sfc fund 2023-2024
Read moreO and m of pipe line and plumbing of panchayat samity quarter at uluberia-i panchayat samity office premises constructed under 3rd s.f.c
O and m of pipe line and plumbing of panchayat samity quarter at uluberia-i panchayat samity office premises constructed under 3rd s.f.c
Read moreConstruction of acr at nutan goara kashimpur primary school under chakdaha panchayat samity, chakdaha, nadia. fund- mdw.
Construction of acr at nutan goara kashimpur primary school under chakdaha panchayat samity, chakdaha, nadia. fund- mdw.
Read moreRepair and renovation of anti chamber room under chakdaha panchayat samity.
Repair and renovation of anti chamber room under chakdaha panchayat samity.
Read moreRepairing of roof shed at ghorarosh swm site under under ghorarosh kulingram gram panchayat under basirhat-ii panchayat samity under 5th s.f.c fund.
Repairing of roof shed at ghorarosh swm site under under ghorarosh kulingram gram panchayat under basirhat-ii panchayat samity under 5th s.f.c fund.
Read moreUpgradation of chakdaha panchayat samity building under chakdah panchayet samity (phase-i) (id no. 107573804 )
Upgradation of chakdaha panchayat samity building under chakdah panchayet samity (phase-i)&#x0d (id no. 107573804 ) &#x0d
Read moreO and m of pipe line and plumbing of panchayat samity quarter at uluberia-l panchay at samity office premises (constructed under 3rd s.f.c)
O and m of pipe line and plumbing of&#x0d panchayat samity quarter at uluberia-l&#x0d panchay at samity office premises&#x0d constructed under 3rd s.f.c
Read moreDetailed calculation sheet for the construction renovation of office building under tarakeswar panchayat samity under santoshpur g.p. fund-5th s.f.c.(2023-2024)
Detailed calculation sheet for the construction renovation of office building under tarakeswar panchayat samity under santoshpur g.p. fund-5th s.f.c.(2023-2024)
Read moreRain water recharge plant at khochabari high school under sahebganj gram panchayat within dinhata-ii panchayat samity
Rain water recharge plant at khochabari&#x0d high school under sahebganj gram&#x0d panchayat within dinhata-ii panchayat samity
Read moreRain water recharge plant at sahebganj high school under sahebganj gram panchayat within dinhata-ii panchayat samity
Rain water recharge plant at sahebganj high&#x0d school under sahebganj gram panchayat&#x0d within dinhata-ii panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type